Hôm nay Kết quả

MEX Ascenso MXMEX Ascenso MX
10:05 - 02/23

Atletico La Paz

CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

1
0
08:05 - 02/23

Leones Negros UdeG

Club Chivas Tapatio

1
0
OFC Champions LeagueOFC Champions League
10:00 - 02/23

Tupapa Maraerenga

Veitongo FC

3
2
05:00 - 02/23

Vaiala Tongan

Vaivase Tai FC

0
14
CNCF GWCCNCF GWC
09:00 - 02/23

Canada(w)

El Salvador (w)

6
0
06:15 - 02/23

Costa Rica(w)

Paraguay (w)

0
1
CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Champions League
09:00 - 02/23

Cavalier FC

FC Cincinnati

0
2
07:00 - 02/23

Moca FC

Nashville

0
3
Categoría Primera ACategoría Primera A
08:20 - 02/23

Deportiva Once Caldas

Deportivo Pereira

1
2
06:10 - 02/23

America de Cali

La Equidad

0
1
04:00 - 02/23

Deportes Tolima

Atletico Bucaramanga

0
0
BRA LPBRA LP
08:00 - 02/23

Sporting San Miguelito Reserves

Alianza FC Panama Reserves

1
1
07:00 - 02/23

San Martin FC

CD Arabe Unido Reserves

0
0
CONMEBOL Recopa SudamericanaCONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
07:30 - 02/23

Liga Universitaria Quito

Fluminense RJ

1
0
Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores
07:30 - 02/23

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

Colo Colo

0
1
05:00 - 02/23

Sportivo Trinidense

CD El Nacional

1
1
ARG Reserve LeagueARG Reserve League
07:00 - 02/23

River Plate Reserves

Velez Sarsfield Reserves

2
1
05:00 - 02/23

Tigre Reserves

Boca Juniors Reserve

0
0
03:00 - 02/23

CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves

Platense Reserves

4
2
03:00 - 02/23

Estudiantes LP Reserves

Union Santa Fe Reserves

2
1
03:00 - 02/23

Instituto AC Cordoba II

Banfield Reserves

0
1
03:00 - 02/23

Sarmiento Junin Reserves

Defensa y Justicia Reserves

0
1
03:00 - 02/23

San Lorenzo Reserves

Racing Club Reserves

0
1
BRA Regional LeagueBRA Regional League
06:15 - 02/23

Sampaio Correa

Pinheiro AC

2
2
BRA Copa VerdeBRA Copa Verde
06:00 - 02/23

Humaita AC

Trem-AP

1
1
BRA CupBRA Cup
06:00 - 02/23

Aguia de Maraba

Coritiba PR

3
2
06:00 - 02/23

Cianorte PR

Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0
3
03:30 - 02/23

Real Noroeste

Cuiaba

1
4
BRA Sergipano Division 1BRA Sergipano Division 1
06:00 - 02/23

AD Confiança

AD Atletica Gloriense

4
0
COL Torneo BetPlay DimayorCOL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
06:00 - 02/23

Deportes Quindio

Real Santander

4
0
BRA Campeonato Baiano DivisionBRA Campeonato Baiano Division
05:15 - 02/23

Jequie BA

Itabuna BA

2
1
BRA Copa do NordesteBRA Copa do Nordeste
05:00 - 02/23

Botafogo PB

Altos/PI

1
2
HOR LHOR L
04:00 - 02/23

CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves

Olancho FC Reserves

1
1
03:00 - 02/23

Genesis de Comayagua

Motagua Reserves

1
1
CRC 2.LigaCRC 2.Liga
04:00 - 02/23

Guadalupe FC

Municipal Turrialba

7
0
UEFA ECLUEFA ECL
03:00 - 02/23

Legia Warszawa

Molde

0
3
03:00 - 02/23

Ferencvarosi TC

Olympiakos Piraeus

0
1
03:00 - 02/23

Eintracht Frankfurt

Union Saint-Gilloise

1
2
03:00 - 02/23

Slovan Bratislava

Sturm Graz

0
1
Europa LeagueEuropa League
03:00 - 02/23

Marseille

FC Shakhtar Donetsk

3
1
03:00 - 02/23

Sparta Praha

Galatasaray

4
1
03:00 - 02/23

SCP

Young Boys

1
1
03:00 - 02/23

AS Roma

Feyenoord

1
1
Serie ASerie A
02:45 - 02/23

Torino

Lazio

0
2
ICE LCICE LC
02:30 - 02/23

Fjolnir

Stjarnan Gardabaer

1
1
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
02:00 - 02/23

MCO Mouloudia Oujda

CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia

1
1
BOL Primera DivisionBOL Primera Division
02:00 - 02/23

Royal Pari FC

Nacional Potosi

0
1
BRA Campeonato ParaibanoBRA Campeonato Paraibano
02:00 - 02/23

Sao Paulo Crystal FC

Atletico Cajazeirense PB

1
1
ICE WLCICE WLC
01:30 - 02/23

Afturelding(w)

Kopavogur Women

2
0
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
01:30 - 02/23

Psv Eindhoven(w)

Zwolle Women

6
3