2024-01-24 Kết quả

SPA Primera FederaciónSPA Primera Federación
22:00 - 01/24

Espanyol B (w)

Real Oviedo (w)

0
1
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 - 01/24

SD Family

Drots Moscow FC

2
1
22:00 - 01/24

Diosgyor VTK

Hammarby

0
0
21:50 - 01/24

DVSC

Novi Pazar

0
0
21:40 - 01/24

Paks

FC Blau Weiss Linz

0
0
21:30 - 01/24

Lublinianka Lublin

Swidniczanka Swidnik

0
2
21:30 - 01/24

Warta Poznan

LNZ Cherkasy

2
1
21:20 - 01/24

Crvena Zvezda

FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda

3
1
21:20 - 01/24

Zenit StPetersburg

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

5
1
21:00 - 01/24

Sassuolo

USD Virtus Verona

5
1
21:00 - 01/24

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Ludogorets Razgrad

0
3
21:00 - 01/24

MSK Zilina

Tatran LM

5
0
21:00 - 01/24

Piast Gliwice

Wolfsberger AC

1
0
21:00 - 01/24

Levski Sofia

FK Tuzla City

2
0
21:00 - 01/24

Krylya Sovetov

FK Rinija Gostivar

3
1
20:30 - 01/24

Fakel

FC Koper

2
0
20:30 - 01/24

ND Gorica

FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

1
1
20:30 - 01/24

FK Javor Ivanjica

FC Bdin Vidin

2
0
20:10 - 01/24

Zamalek

Umm Salal

0
2
20:00 - 01/24

GOSK Gabela

HNK Sibenik

0
3
20:00 - 01/24

Rotor Volgograd

Spartak Varna

1
1
20:00 - 01/24

Lokomotiv Moscow

Akron Togliatti

0
2
20:00 - 01/24

Zaglebie Lubin

FK Levski Krumovgrad

1
1
20:00 - 01/24

Beroe Stara Zagora

Haskovo

1
2
20:00 - 01/24

Szolnoki MAV FC

RCO Agde

1
1
20:00 - 01/24

KP Calisia Kalisz

Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA

1
2
20:00 - 01/24

Volgar Gazprom Astrachan

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1
2
20:00 - 01/24

Khimki

FK Krasnodar 2

2
1
20:00 - 01/24

Belasica Strumica

Vardar Negotino

3
0
SPA Youth CupSPA Youth Cup
22:00 - 01/24

Real Betis U19

Tenerife U19

1
0
22:00 - 01/24

Levante U19

Atletico de Madrid U19

3
0
21:30 - 01/24

Cadiz U19

Real Oviedo U19

1
3
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
22:00 - 01/24

Monterrey U23

Queretaro U23

2
0
22:00 - 01/24

Atletico San Luis U23

Tigres UANL U23

0
1
EGY LCEGY LC
22:00 - 01/24

Future FC

Baladiyet El Mahallah

1
0
22:00 - 01/24

Ittihad Alexandria SC

Smouha SC

0
2
NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
22:00 - 01/24

Enugu Rangers International

Rivers United

1
0
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
21:55 - 01/24

Al Safa

Al Bukayriyah

2
1
INT FRLINT FRL
21:15 - 01/24

United Arab Emirates U20

Lebanon U20

1
0
IND Super CupIND Super Cup
21:00 - 01/24

East Bengal FC

Jamshedpur FC

2
0
Congo Premier LeagueCongo Premier League
21:00 - 01/24

Diables Noirs

JS Talangai

3
1
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
21:00 - 01/24

Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü

Konyaspor

1
1
21:00 - 01/24

Ankaragucu

Karagumruk

2
0
BEL Pro LeagueBEL Pro League
21:00 - 01/24

RWD Molenbeek

KAS Eupen

0
1
BI Premier LeagueBI Premier League
20:45 - 01/24

Aigle Noir Makamba

Bumamuru

4
1
ALG Ligue 2ALG Ligue 2
20:15 - 01/24

SC Mecheria

RC Arba

2
2
20:15 - 01/24

JS Ghir Abadla

ESM Kolea

1
2
20:15 - 01/24

MC El Eulma

MSP Batna

1
3
20:15 - 01/24

Oued Magrane

IB Khemis El Khechna

1
0
UGA CupUGA Cup
20:00 - 01/24

Fort City FC

Kyetume

1
4