2024-02-06 Kết quả

ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
22:30 - 02/06

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Maccabi Ironi Ashdod

3
1
20:00 - 02/06

Ironi Nesher

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3
2
20:00 - 02/06

Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc

1
0
20:00 - 02/06

MS Tseirey Taybe

Hapoel Raanana

0
0
20:00 - 02/06

Hapoel Kaukab

Hapoel Kafr Kanna

0
1
ISR Youth CupISR Youth Cup
22:15 - 02/06

Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19

Hapoel Beer Sheva U19

2
3
21:00 - 02/06

Maccabi Petach Tikva U19

Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19

1
0
20:00 - 02/06

Maccabi Herzliya U19

Hapoel Haifa U19

0
5
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 - 02/06

Hacken

Haugesund

2
4
22:00 - 02/06

Kryvbas

Brentford (R)

6
1
21:00 - 02/06

Akhmat Grozny

Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

4
0
21:00 - 02/06

Arsenal Tula

Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

2
0
21:00 - 02/06

Kolos Kovalyovka

FC Vardar Skopje

0
2
21:00 - 02/06

Zenit StPetersburg

FC Noah

0
0
21:00 - 02/06

Dnipro-1

Decic Tuzi

2
0
21:00 - 02/06

Arda

Rubin Kazan

2
1
20:25 - 02/06

Al Sharjah

Damac

1
0
20:00 - 02/06

Otrant

Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

2
2
20:00 - 02/06

APOEL Nicosia U19

Vendsyssel

3
1
20:00 - 02/06

FK Osogovo

FK Kozuv

0
2
20:00 - 02/06

Obolon Kyiv

FK Shkupi

1
1
20:00 - 02/06

Herfolge Boldklub Koge

FK Atyrau

3
1
20:00 - 02/06

Mladost Novi Sad

Jadran Dekani

1
0
POR U23POR U23
22:00 - 02/06

Gil Vicente U23

Sporting CP U23

0
1
22:00 - 02/06

Estrela FC U23

Famalicao U23

0
2
22:00 - 02/06

Benfica U23

Vizela U23

3
1
AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
22:00 - 02/06

Jordan

South Korea

2
0
EGY LCEGY LC
21:30 - 02/06

Gaish

Al Masry

1
1
TUR CupTUR Cup
21:30 - 02/06

Ankaragucu

Erzincanspor

5
1
ITA Women's CupITA Women's Cup
21:00 - 02/06

Fiorentina(w)

Inter Milan (w)

0
0
Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
21:00 - 02/06

Silkeborg

KI Klaksvik

3
0
OMA Professional LeagueOMA Professional League
20:25 - 02/06

Al Nahda

Dhofar SCSC

3
1
TUN Professional League 2TUN Professional League 2
20:00 - 02/06

AS Gabes

Esperance Sportive Zarzis

1
0
20:00 - 02/06

CO Sidi Bouzid

SC Moknine

3
0
20:00 - 02/06

Chebba

Jerba Midoun

1
1
20:00 - 02/06

Croissant Msaken

CS Korba

0
1
20:00 - 02/06

CO Medenine

Oceano Kerkennah

0
0
TUN Professional League 1TUN Professional League 1
20:00 - 02/06

Club Polideportivo El Ejido

A.S.Marsa

2
1
20:00 - 02/06

C.A.Bizertin

Etoile Metlaoui

2
0
TZA Premier LeagueTZA Premier League
20:00 - 02/06

Tabora United FC

Simba Sports Club

0
4
CAN W-U17CAN W-U17
20:00 - 02/06

Burundi U17(w)

Botswana U17 (w)

4
1
INT FRLINT FRL
20:00 - 02/06

Norway U17

Czech Republic U17

1
3
20:00 - 02/06

Netherlands(w) U16

Germany (w) U16

1
4
20:00 - 02/06

Bangladesh U19(w)

Bhutan (w) U19

4
0
UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
20:00 - 02/06

Midtjylland U19

RB Leipzig U19

1
1
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
20:00 - 02/06

URA FC

Defense forces

1
0
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
20:00 - 02/06

AZ Picerno ASD

Catania FC

1
0
ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
20:00 - 02/06

Sheffield Wed U21

Peterborough U21

2
2
20:00 - 02/06

Coventry U21

Wigan U21

1
0
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
20:00 - 02/06

Greifswalder FC

VSG Altglienicke

1
2