2024-02-08 Kết quả

BF Division 1BF Division 1
22:30 - 02/08

ASF Bobo Dioulasso

Majestic FC

1
0
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
22:05 - 02/08

Al Taraji

Al-Faisaly Harmah

0
1
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 - 02/08

Dynamo Kyiv

FK Liepaja

5
2
21:30 - 02/08

Volga Ulyanovsk

Sibir-M Novosibirsk

0
1
21:30 - 02/08

Lechia Gdansk

FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1
1
21:30 - 02/08

Lokomotiv Moscow

Urartu

2
1
21:00 - 02/08

IMT Novi Beograd

FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

0
2
21:00 - 02/08

Dynamo Moscow

Gazovik Orenburg

4
1
21:00 - 02/08

FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod

Torpedo Moscow

4
0
21:00 - 02/08

FK Oleksandria

Ahal FK

3
0
21:00 - 02/08

Zenit StPetersburg

Shanghai Shenhua FC

6
0
20:30 - 02/08

FC Dallas

Odd Grenland

4
1
20:30 - 02/08

Sturm Graz Youth

NK Brinje Grosuplje

1
3
20:00 - 02/08

Veles

FK Kaluga

1
0
20:00 - 02/08

Fk Ural B

Uralets Nizhny Tagil

2
2
20:00 - 02/08

Start IK

Bryne

1
1
20:00 - 02/08

Malmo FF

Bodo Glimt

0
4
INT FRLINT FRL
22:00 - 02/08

Philippines U17 (W)

Sweden (w) U17

0
1
21:00 - 02/08

Belgium U17(w)

Wales (w) U17

1
0
20:00 - 02/08

Poland U17

Czech Republic U17

3
4
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
22:00 - 02/08

Defence Force ETH

Ethiopia Bunna

0
4
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
22:00 - 02/08

Raja Club Athletic

CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia

2
0
HUN NB IHUN NB I
22:00 - 02/08

Mezokovesd Zsory

Paksi FC

0
1
ALG U21ALG U21
21:40 - 02/08

JS Kabylie U21

NC Magra U21

2
1
21:40 - 02/08

ES Ben Aknoun U21

MC Alger U21

0
0
21:40 - 02/08

MC Oran U21

ASO Chlef U21

0
2
21:40 - 02/08

CR Belouizdad U21

US Souf U21

6
0
21:30 - 02/08

ES Setif U21

USM Khenchela U21

1
1
21:30 - 02/08

USM Alger U21

Paradou AC U21

5
1
21:30 - 02/08

CS Constantine U21

MC El Bayadh U21

2
1
TUR CupTUR Cup
21:30 - 02/08

Genclerbirligi

Trabzonspor

1
1
IND Kerala PLIND Kerala PL
20:30 - 02/08

Kerala United

Muthoot FA

2
0
NED Reserve LeagueNED Reserve League
20:30 - 02/08

Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve

Willem II Reserves

3
2
KSA Division 2KSA Division 2
20:20 - 02/08

Alhowra

Al Sahel

2
1
20:05 - 02/08

Hottain Ksa

Al Noor

2
1
20:05 - 02/08

Al Qous Club

Bisha FC

1
3
20:05 - 02/08

Jerash FC

Al-Ansar

2
1
19:50 - 02/08

Tuwaiq

Arar FC

3
0
19:50 - 02/08

Al-Saqer

Al Sadd Sa

3
0
ZAN PLZAN PL
20:15 - 02/08

Malindi

Ngome FC

2
0
20:10 - 02/08

Jamhuri

Mafunzo FC

0
1
KSA WLKSA WL
20:00 - 02/08

Najmat Jeddah FC (W)

Al Nors (W)

0
0
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
20:00 - 02/08

Al-Tahaddi

Al Morooj

1
0
AZE CupAZE Cup
20:00 - 02/08

Zira FK

Sabail FC

3
0
FIN Liiga CupFIN Liiga Cup
20:00 - 02/08

KuPs

Vaasa VPS

5
0
19:45 - 02/08

Haka

SJK Seinajoen

1
2
RWA National LeagueRWA National League
20:00 - 02/08

Mukura Victory Sports

Police

2
0
Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
20:00 - 02/08

FC Copenhagen

Molde

3
1
Campeonato ParaenseCampeonato Paraense
20:00 - 02/08

Sao Francisco FC/PA

Ag. Maraba

0
1
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
20:00 - 02/08

Ma Lu

Wakiso Giants FC

0
0