Hôm qua Kết quả

OMA Professional LeagueOMA Professional League
22:45 - 02/22

Al Seeb

Ibri SCC

1
0
21:30 - 02/22

Bahla SC

Al Nasr SCSC

1
2
20:45 - 02/22

Dhofar

Al Wahda SC

1
0
BHR Youth LeagueBHR Youth League
22:30 - 02/22

Al Najma Youth

Manama Club Youth

2
0
FIFA Beach Soccer World CupFIFA Beach Soccer World Cup
22:30 - 02/22

Iran Beach Soccer

United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer

2
1
20:10 - 02/22

Belarus Beach Soccer

Portugal Beach Soccer

3
3
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 - 02/22

Deportivo La Coruna(w)

Athletic Club (w)

1
0
22:20 - 02/22

Bronshoj

Nykobing FC

2
2
22:00 - 02/22

Stromsgodset

Real Balompedica Linense

5
0
21:00 - 02/22

Ado Den Haag(w)

FC Utrecht (w)

1
3
21:00 - 02/22

FK Atyrau

Neftchi Fargona

1
1
21:00 - 02/22

Tyumen

Kuban Krasnodar

1
2
20:30 - 02/22

Rubin Kazan

Rodina Moscow

1
4
20:00 - 02/22

RFS

Sheriff Tiraspol

2
1
20:00 - 02/22

FK Krasnodar

Torpedo Moscow

2
1
ALG U21ALG U21
22:20 - 02/22

USM Alger U21

ES Setif U21

1
0
22:10 - 02/22

MC Oran U21

US Souf U21

2
0
22:10 - 02/22

CR Belouizdad U21

Paradou AC U21

4
0
22:00 - 02/22

US Biskra U21

NC Magra U21

1
0
22:00 - 02/22

ES Ben Aknoun U21

JS Saoura U21

1
2
22:00 - 02/22

CS Constantine U21

ASO Chlef U21

2
1
Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
22:10 - 02/22

Olympic FC de Niamey

AS Police (Niamey)

1
1
INT FRLINT FRL
22:00 - 02/22

Denmark U23(w)

Netherlands U23 (w)

1
2
21:00 - 02/22

Denmark U19

Czech Republic U19

3
1
QAT Second DivisionQAT Second Division
22:00 - 02/22

Al Shahaniya

Al Khor SC

0
3
22:00 - 02/22

Russell City

Al Wabb

1
1
Development's CupDevelopment's Cup
22:00 - 02/22

Belarus U17

Russia U16

3
1
CAE Elite OneCAE Elite One
21:40 - 02/22

UMS de Loum

Victoria Utd Limbe

1
0
21:40 - 02/22

AS Fortuna Mfou

FC Gazelle

0
2
AIG RLAIG RL
21:10 - 02/22

ES Djemoura

IRB Menaa

3
2
ITA Torneo Di ViareggioITA Torneo Di Viareggio
21:00 - 02/22

Torino Youth

Beyond Limits Youth

1
2
21:00 - 02/22

Italy Serie D Selection U18

Brazzaville Youth

0
0
21:00 - 02/22

Budapest Honved U20

Ojodu City Youth

0
4
21:00 - 02/22

ATFA Youth

Mavlon FC Youth

1
2
WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
21:00 - 02/22

Iraq(w)

Nepal (w)

0
5
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
21:00 - 02/22

Jamshedpur FC

East Bengal FC

2
1
SYC PRSYC PR
21:00 - 02/22

Red Star

Saint Louis Suns United

0
3
ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
21:00 - 02/22

Queens Park Rangers U21

Colchester United U21

1
1
ARM Premier LeagueARM Premier League
21:00 - 02/22

FC Noah

Urartu

1
1
SLO 1.LigaSLO 1.Liga
21:00 - 02/22

NK Publikum Celje

NK Rogaska

4
1
KUW Super CupKUW Super Cup
20:50 - 02/22

Al Kuwait SC

Al Qadisiya SC

1
0
IRN Pro LeagueIRN Pro League
20:45 - 02/22

Malavan

Esteghlal Tehran

1
1
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
20:30 - 02/22

Olympic Azzaweya

Al Athad

1
0
UAE Division 1 GpAUAE Division 1 GpA
20:30 - 02/22

Gulf United

Ahli Al-Fujirah

0
2
20:30 - 02/22

AI Hamriya

Al Arabi(UAE)

3
1
20:25 - 02/22

Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

Deba Al Hissin

1
2
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
20:30 - 02/22

Al-Najaf

Erbil SC

1
1
ZAN PLZAN PL
20:15 - 02/22

Kundemba FC

KVZ SC

0
1
CHN MAC Liga de EliteCHN MAC Liga de Elite
20:10 - 02/22

Benfica de Macau

Associação Desportiva Ka I

8
0
TZA Azam Sports Federation CupTZA Azam Sports Federation Cup
20:00 - 02/22

JKT Tanzania

Tma Stars

5
1