2024-02-20 Lịch thi đấu

GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
23:00 - 02/19

Asteras Tripolis

Panaitolikos Agrinio

v
s
SER Super ligaSER Super liga
23:00 - 02/19

FK Vozdovac Beograd

FK Napredak Krusevac

v
s
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
23:00 - 02/19

Al Hudood

Al-Najaf

v
s
23:00 - 02/19

Al-Kahrbaa

Amanat Baghdad

v
s
23:00 - 02/19

Karbalaa

Erbil SC

v
s
23:00 - 02/19

Al Talaba

Al Shorta

v
s
AFC CupAFC Cup
23:00 - 02/19

Al Nahda

Al-Riffa

v
s
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
23:00 - 02/19

Al Hilal Benghazi

Al Anwar

v
s
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
00:00 - 02/20

GKS Katowice

Motor Lublin

v
s
ISR Leumit LeagueISR Leumit League
00:00 - 02/20

Hapoel Rishon Lezion

Maccabi Herzliya

v
s
00:00 - 02/20

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

v
s
00:00 - 02/20

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre FC

v
s
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
00:00 - 02/20

Basaksehir FK

Kayserispor

v
s
00:00 - 02/20

Besiktas JK

Konyaspor

v
s
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
00:00 - 02/20

Pafos FC

Nea Salamis

v
s
QAT Stars LeagueQAT Stars League
00:00 - 02/20

Al Gharafa

Al-Ahli Doha

v
s
00:00 - 02/20

Al Markhiya

Muaither SC

v
s
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
00:00 - 02/20

Ismaily

Zamalek

v
s
FIFA Beach Soccer World CupFIFA Beach Soccer World Cup
00:00 - 02/20

Iran Beach Soccer

Tahiti Beach Soccer

v
s
WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
00:00 - 02/20

Saudi Arabia (W)

Jordan (w)

v
s
FRA NationalFRA National
00:30 - 02/20

FC Rouen

Red Star FC 93

v
s
SWE CupSWE Cup
00:30 - 02/20

IFK Lulea

Varbergs BoIS FC

v
s
00:30 - 02/20

Djurgardens

Skovde AIK

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
01:00 - 02/20

Gornik Zabrze

Korona Kielce

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
01:00 - 02/20

Vejle

Aarhus AGF

v
s
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
01:00 - 02/20

Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Tel Aviv

v
s
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
01:00 - 02/20

Vilaverdense

AVS Futebol SAD

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
01:30 - 02/20

Universitaea Cluj

Fotbal Club FCSB

v
s
NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
02:00 - 02/20

MVV Maastricht

Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)

v
s
ENG U21 Premier LeagueENG U21 Premier League
02:00 - 02/20

Manchester United U21

Manchester City U21

v
s
02:00 - 02/20

Derby County U21

Blackburn Rovers U21

v
s
02:00 - 02/20

Everton U21

Nottingham Forest U21

v
s
02:00 - 02/20

Leicester City U21

Crystal Palace U21

v
s
02:00 - 02/20

Wolverhampton U21

West Bromwich U21

v
s
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
02:30 - 02/20

Tenerife

Eldense

v
s
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
02:30 - 02/20

Gubbio

ACD Virtus Entella

v
s
02:45 - 02/20

Legnago Salus

US Fiorenzuola

v
s
02:45 - 02/20

Sestri Levante

Cesena

v
s
02:45 - 02/20

FB Brindisi 1912

Foggia

v
s
02:45 - 02/20

AS Sorrento Calcio

Francavilla

v
s
02:45 - 02/20

AP Turris

Potenza

v
s
02:45 - 02/20

Avellino

US Casertana 1908

v
s
FRA Ligue 2FRA Ligue 2
02:45 - 02/20

Amiens

Bordeaux

v
s
ENG Conference South DivisionENG Conference South Division
02:45 - 02/20

Aveley

Maidstone United

v
s
IRE Leinster Senior LeagueIRE Leinster Senior League
02:45 - 02/20

Glebe North FC

Templeogue United FC

v
s
NIR Reserve LeagueNIR Reserve League
02:45 - 02/20

Coleraine Reserves

Cliftonville Reserves

v
s
02:45 - 02/20

Carrick Rangers Reserves

Glentoran Reserves

v
s
02:45 - 02/20

Linfield Reserves

Glenavon Reserves

v
s
02:45 - 02/20

Crusaders Reserves

Dungannon Swifts Reserves

v
s
02:45 - 02/20

Ballymena Utd Reserves

Newry City Reserves

v
s