2024-03-03 Lịch thi đấu

CZE National LeagueCZE National League
23:00 - 03/02

Dukla Prague

Brno

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Slavia Kromeriz

Vyskov

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Lisen

Viktoria Zizkov

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Opava

FK Pribram

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK MAS Taborsko

Chrudim

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Graffin Vlasim

SK Slovan Varnsdorf

v
s
AUT 2.LigaAUT 2.Liga
23:00 - 03/02

SKU Amstetten

DSV Leoben

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FC Dornbirn

Lafnitz

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FAC Team Fur Wien

Sturm Graz (Youth)

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Grazer AK

First Wien 1894

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

SV Horn

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Kapfenberg

SC Bregenz

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FC Liefering

St.Polten

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

SV Ried

SV Stripfing Weiden

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
23:00 - 03/02

Farul Constanta

CFR Cluj

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

AFC Hermannstadt

FC Otelul Galati

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FCSB

Petrolul Ploiesti

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

ACSM Politehnica Iași

Dinamo Bucuresti

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Sepsi

FC Voluntari

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Universitaea Cluj

FC Botosani

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Universitatea Craiova

FC Rapid 1923

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FC UT Arad

FCU 1948 Craiova

v
s
Ligue 1Ligue 1
23:00 - 03/02

Reims

Lille

v
s
FRA Ligue 2FRA Ligue 2
23:00 - 03/02

Angers

Ajaccio

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

AJ Auxerre

Valenciennes

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Bastia

Grenoble

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

USL Dunkerque

Concarneau

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Guingamp

Troyes

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Stade Lavallois MFC

Amiens

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Paris FC

Saint Etienne

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Pau FC

Caen

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Rodez AF

Bordeaux

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FC Annecy

Quevilly Rouen Métropole

v
s
SLO 1.LigaSLO 1.Liga
23:00 - 03/02

ASK Bravo Publikum

NK Aluminij

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

NK Publikum Celje

Maribor

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

NK Domžale

FC Koper

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

NŠ Mura

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

NK Rogaska

Radomlje

v
s
AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
23:00 - 03/02

USV RB Weindorf St.Anna

Vocklamarkt

v
s
BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
23:00 - 03/02

Borac Banja Luka

GOSK Gabela

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Igman Konjic

NK Siroki Brijeg

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

HŠK Posušje

FK Velez Mostar

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Sloga Doboj

HSK Zrinjski Mostar

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Tuzla City

FK Zvijezda 09

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

FK Zeljeznicar

Sarajevo

v
s
SWI Divison 1SWI Divison 1
23:00 - 03/02

Meyrin

US Terre Sainte

v
s
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
23:00 - 03/02

Sakaryaspor

Manisa Futbol Kulübü

v
s
TUR Second LeagueTUR Second League
23:00 - 03/02

Altinordu

Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Ankarademirspor

Adiyamanspor

v
s
23:00 - 03/02

Ankaraspor

Zonguldak

v
s